Big Rivers Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Directory Ticket Info Maps Awards Policies
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Sep 15, 2014
Time Event Location Details
9:00am  Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Chippewa Falls, Eau Claire Memorial, Eau Claire North, Hudson, River Falls, Colfax vs. Rice Lake @ Turtleback Golf Course 
9:00am  Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Chippewa Falls, Eau Claire Memorial, Eau Claire North, Hudson, River Falls, Colfax vs. Rice Lake @ Turtleback Golf Course 
9:00am  Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Chippewa Falls, Eau Claire Memorial, Eau Claire North, Hudson, River Falls, Colfax vs. Rice Lake @ Turtleback Golf Course 
9:00am  Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Hudson vs. Rice Lake @ Turtleback Golf Course 
9:00am  Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Chippewa Falls, Eau Claire Memorial, Eau Claire North, Hudson, River Falls, Colfax, Menomonie vs. Rice Lake @ Turtleback Golf Course 
9:00am  Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Chippewa Falls, Eau Claire Memorial, Eau Claire North, Hudson, River Falls, Colfax vs. Rice Lake @ Turtleback Golf Course 
3:45pm  Volleyball:Girls 7th Game River Falls vs. Cottage Grove Middle @ Cottage Grove Middle School 
3:45pm  Volleyball:Girls 8th Game Cottage Grove Middle vs. River Falls @ River Falls Academy 
3:45pm  Volleyball:Girls 8th Game Cottage Grove Middle vs. River Falls @ River Falls Middle School 
4:00pm  Football: Freshman Game Hudson White vs. St. Thomas Academy @ St. Thomas Academy 
4:00pm  Tennis:Girls JV Match Bloomer vs. Chippewa Falls @ Chippewa Falls High School 
4:00pm  Tennis:Girls JV Meet Baldwin-Woodville vs. Menomonie @ Menomonie High School 
4:30pm  Football: JV Game Superior High School vs. Chippewa Falls @ Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field 
4:30pm  Tennis:Girls JV Match Ellsworth vs. River Falls @ River Falls High School 
4:45pm  Football: JV Game Rice Lake vs. Eau Claire North @ Eau Claire North High School 
4:45pm  Football: B Game Menomonie vs. Hudson @ Hudson High School 
4:45pm  Football: Sophomore Game Menomonie vs. Hudson @ Hudson High School 
4:45pm  Football: JV Game Eau Claire Memorial vs. River Falls @ River Falls High School 
4:45pm  Volleyball:Girls JV 2 Match Wausau West vs. Eau Claire North JV2 Blue @ Eau Claire North High School 
4:45pm  Volleyball:Girls JV 2 Match Wausau West vs. Eau Claire North JV2 White @ Eau Claire North High School - East Gym 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys JV 2 Game Eau Claire Memorial vs. Chippewa Falls @ Chippewa Falls - Halmstad Elementary 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys JV Game Eau Claire Memorial vs. Chippewa Falls @ Chippewa Falls - Halmstad Elementary School 
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Freshman Match Regis vs. CF - Red @ Chippewa Falls High School 
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Freshman Match Regis vs. CF - White @ Chippewa Falls High School 
5:30pm  Football: JV Game Menomonie vs. La Crosse Logan @ La Crosse Logan High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Quad Hudson, River Falls, Saint Croix Central vs. New Richmond @ New Richmond High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball:Girls JV 2 Quad Hudson, River Falls, Saint Croix Central vs. New Richmond @ New Richmond High School 

     


      View:   
September  2014
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
         Help