Big Rivers Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Directory Ticket Info Maps Awards Policies
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Aug 20, 2018
Time Event Location Details
9:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Alma, Chippewa Falls, Eau Claire North, Hudson, Menomonie, New Richmond, Osseo-Fairchild, Regis, Rhinelander, Rice Lake, River Falls, Wausau East vs. Eau Claire Memorial @ Wild Ridge 
9:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Alma, Chippewa Falls, Eau Claire North, Hudson, Menomonie, New Richmond, Osseo-Fairchild, Regis, Rhinelander, Rice Lake, River Falls, Wausau East vs. Eau Claire Memorial @ Wild Ridge 
9:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Alma, Chippewa Falls, Eau Claire North, Hudson, Menomonie, New Richmond, Osseo-Fairchild, Regis, Rhinelander, Rice Lake, River Falls, Wausau East vs. Eau Claire Memorial @ Wild Ridge 
9:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational River Falls vs. Eau Claire Memorial @ Wild Ridge 
9:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Alma, Chippewa Falls, Eau Claire North, Hudson, Menomonie, New Richmond, Osseo-Fairchild, Regis, Rhinelander, Rice Lake, River Falls, Wausau East vs. Eau Claire Memorial @ Wild Ridge 
9:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Hudson, Multiple Schools vs. Eau Claire Memorial @ Wild Ridge Golf Course 
9:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Alma, Chippewa Falls, Eau Claire North, Hudson, Menomonie, New Richmond, Osseo-Fairchild, Regis, Rhinelander, Rice Lake, River Falls, Wausau East vs. Eau Claire Memorial @ Wild Ridge Golf Course Eau Claire 
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Hudson, Multiple Schools vs. Green Bay Preble @ Green Bay Southwest High School 
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Brookfield East, De Pere, Eau Claire North, Green Bay Preble, Hudson, Kenosha Tremper, Manitowoc Lincoln, Neenah, Onalaska, Oshkosh West, Plymouth School District, Pulaski, Wausau East, Wausau West, West Bend East vs. Green Bay Southwest @ Green Bay Southwest High School 
9:00am Tennis:Girls JV Meet River Falls vs. New Richmond @ New Richmond High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Amery vs. Rice Lake @ Rice Lake High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Match Amery vs. Rice Lake @ Rice Lake High School 
4:30pm Football: Freshman Game Osceola vs. Hudson Blue. @ Hudson High School 
4:30pm Football: Freshman Game River Falls vs. New Richmond @ New Richmond High School 
4:45pm Football: JV Game Logan vs. Eau Claire Memorial @ Eau Claire Memorial High School 
5:00pm Football: JV Game Chippewa Falls vs. Holmen @ Holmen High School 
5:30pm  Football: JV Game  (Cancelled) Eau Claire North vs. Central @ Central High School 
5:30pm Football: JV Game Rice Lake vs. Medford @ Medford Area High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Eau Claire Memorial vs. Stillwater @ Stillwater High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Scrimmage Eau Claire Memorial vs. Stillwater @ Stillwater High School 
7:00pm Football: Sophomore Game  (Time Changed) Baldwin-Woodville vs. Menomonie @ Menomonie - Don & Nona Williams Football Stadium 
7:00pm  Football: JV Game  (Cancelled) Saint Croix Central vs. Menomonie @ Menomonie - Don & Nona Williams Football Stadium 
7:15pm Football: JV Game River Falls vs. New Richmond @ New Richmond High School 

     


      View:   
August  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules: