Big Rivers Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Directory Ticket Info Maps Awards Policies
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Apr 3, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Baseball: Varsity Tournament  (Cancelled) vs. Eau Claire Memorial @ Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston WI 
TBD  Tennis:Boys Varsity Invitational  (Postponed) Multiple Schools vs. De Pere @ Western Racquet and Fitness 
Matches at Western Racquet & 4 Seasons Clubs - Indoors (Day 1 of 2-day Invite)
1:00pm  Tennis:Boys Varsity Quad  (Cancelled) Multiple Schools vs. Eau Claire Memorial @ John & Fay Menard YMCA Tennis Center 
2:00pm  Baseball: Varsity Tournament  (Postponed) Multiple Schools vs. Adams/Friendship @ Woodside Sports Complex 
2 day tournament 3 games
2:00pm  Baseball: Varsity Tournament  (Cancelled) Multiple Schools vs. Amherst @ Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston WI 
2:00pm  Baseball: Varsity Tournament  (Cancelled) Multiple Schools vs. Amherst @ Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston, WI 
2:00pm  Softball: Varsity Tournament  (Postponed) Multiple Schools vs. Adams/Friendship @ Woodside Sports Complex 
2 day tournament (3 games)
2:00pm  Softball: Varsity Tournament  (Cancelled) Multiple Schools vs. Amherst @ Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston WI 
3:30pm  Softball: Varsity Doubleheader  (Postponed) Holmen vs. Chippewa Falls @ Casper Park 
3:30pm  Softball: JV 2 Doubleheader  (Postponed) Holmen vs. Chippewa Falls @ Casper Park 
3:30pm  Softball: JV Doubleheader  (Postponed) Holmen vs. Chippewa Falls @ Casper Park 
3:30pm Track & Field: Varsity Invitational Rice Lake vs. U of W Stout @ University of Wisconsin - Stout Field House 
3:30pm  Track & Field: Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) Multiple Schools vs. Barron @ UW Stout 
3:30pm  Track & Field: Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) River Falls vs. UW-Stout @ UW Stout 
3:30pm  Track & Field: Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) Eau Claire Memorial vs. U of W Stout @ UW Stout 
STOUT ELITE MEET
3:30pm  Track & Field: Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) Menomonie vs. UW Stout @ UW Stout 
Elite Meet
3:30pm  Track & Field: Varsity Meet  (Cancelled) Chippewa Falls vs. U of W Stout @ UW Stout 
Stout Elite Meet
4:30pm  Softball: Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Osceola vs. River Falls @ River Falls High School 
4:30pm  Softball: JV Game  (Cancelled) Osceola vs. River Falls @ River Falls High School 
5:00pm Baseball: JV Game Altoona vs. Rice Lake @ Rice Lake - Barron College Campus 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game Altoona vs. Rice Lake @ Rice Lake High School 
5:00pm  Soccer:Girls Varsity Invitational  (Postponed) River Falls vs. Green Bay Preble @ UW La Crosse 
5:00pm Wrestling: 6th/7th/8th Tournament Rice Lake Middle School vs. Spooner @ Spooner High School 

     


      View: 
April  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
 
View Schedules: